skybroodz

Hello, I’m Vincent, a member of the prestigious WPJA (Wedding Photojournalist Association). My style of work is a combination of photojournalism & lifestyle photography. I love the challenge of capturing the emotion of each wedding and event in an artful way. My goal is telling the story of it so you can relive it, many years from now, with the same emotion. If you are looking for a photographer in Singapore, I’ll be truly honored to be the one you to document your special day.

If you would like to get check on my availability or rate just get in touch with me. Give me a call/whatsapp at +65 9826-3338 or email vincent@vt-photo.com
Birthday
Jan 6, 1984 (Age: 36)
Website
http://www.vt-photo.com
Location
Singapore
Real Name
Vincent Tay
Gender
Camera Type
Nikon D90 & D7000

Contact

Facebook
vincenttayphotography

Signature

Wedding Photographer ☎+65 9826 3338 | Photography | Photobooth

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.