markmorgansingapore

Birthday
Jun 2, 1968 (Age: 51)
Location
Singapore
Real Name
Mark Morgan
Gender
Male
Camera Type
Leica M240, Leica M3, Leica M8, Canon 5D Mark IV, Sony A7II, Panasonic G3

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.