googleads123

If you are running a campaign on Google AdWords, then Quality Score and Ad Rank are important in maximising the performance of your Google AdWords campaign.
Birthday
Nov 12, 1990 (Age: 29)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FKweqLFjXXI&feature=youtu.be
Location
USA
Real Name
jonty singh
Gender
Male