felixcat8888

Birthday
Jan 12, 1966 (Age: 52)
Location
Singapore, Singapore, Singapor
Real Name
Felix Tan
Gender
Camera Type
Pentax K1

Signature

Pentaxian for Life
K1,KP,D-FA 24-70/2.8,FA31,43 & FA77 Limiteds,K85/1.8,FA*200/2.8,A50/1.2,ZY85/1.2

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom