darr

Birthday
Aug 23, 1977 (Age: 43)
Website
http://www.ntu.edu.sg/studorgn/odac/
Location
Hill View
Real Name
darren
Gender
Camera Type
Canon EOS300/5/IX/10D/7D/100D, IXUS II. Minolta DimageX/F100. Panasonic DMC-F1/FZ2500. Sony DCR-PC330E/H70. Fuji Z100fd/Z200fd/Z800exr. Olympus 850SW. Fuji XP200. Sony QX10/HX60/RX100III. Ricoh Theta

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.